云南福彩快乐十分基本走势图

Technical Committees - 2020

See the year 2019 slots
Technical Committee Chairs
TC Cluster Delegates
- CD1. Energy:
Chengbin Ma* (2019-2020)
Thomas Strasser* (2020-2021) 
- CD2. Sensors & Control:
Carmen Aracil* (2019-2020)
Sehoon Oh* (2020-2021)
- CD3. Information and Communication Tech:
Armando Colombo* (2019-2020)
Valeriy Vyatkin* (2020-2021)
- CD4. Cross-disciplinary:
Oscar Lucia* (2019-2020)
Jinhua She* (2020-2021)

 

1. Building Automation, Control, and Management
Jan Haase - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
2. Cloud and Wireless Systems for Industrial Applications 
Mikael Gidlund - Chair (2019-2020)
Web page: 
3. Control, Robotics, and Mechatronics
Gabor Sziebig - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
4. Data Driven Control and Monitoring
Adel Haghani - Chair (2019-2020)
Web page: 
5. Education in Engineering and Industrial Technologies
Larisa Dunai - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page of the technical committee
6. Electrical Machines
Radu Bojoi - Chair (2019-2020)
Web page: 
7. Electronic Systems on Chip (ESOC)
Hipolito Guzman - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
8. Energy Storage
Alfonso Damiano - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
9. Factory Automation
Marina Indri - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
10. Human Factors
Jinhua She - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
11. Industrial Agents
Paulo Leitao - Chair (2020-2021) 
Web page: 
12. Industrial Cyber-Physical Systems 
Yang Shi - Chair (2019-2020)
Web page: 
13. Industrial Informatics
Wenbin Dai - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
14. MEMS and Nanotechnologies
Zhichao Tan - Chair (2019-2020)
Web page: 
15. Motion Control
Michael Ruderman - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
16. Network-based Control Systems and Applications
Dong Yue - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
17. Power Electronics (PETC)
Sertac Bayhan - Chair (2019-2020)
Web page: 
18. Renewable Energy Systems
Giampaolo Buticchi - Chair (2020-2020)
Web page: 
19. Resilience and Security for Industrial Applications (ReSia)
Federico Baronti – Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
Yutaka Uchimura- Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 
21. Smart Grids
Thomas Strasser – Chair (2019-2020)
Web page:
22. Standards 
Allen Chen - Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: Standards Committee
23. Transportation Electrification
Ritesh Kumar Keshiri – Chair (2020-2021)
Web page: 

Technical Activites Committee

云南福彩快乐十分基本走势图the industrial electronics society technical activites committee is chaired by the vp for technical activities and consists of cluster delegates, chairs of the technical committees listed above, and eights additional members.

"*" - with AdCom voting rights

Technical Committee Chairs have no voting rights, unless earned in different capacity.

Remarks
乐优彩票网址是多少 乐其彩票网站 乐优彩票天天红单下载 乐优炫彩app 买彩票app是正规的吗 乐优彩票登入,备用,官方网址 乐优炫彩app下载 乐体育app下载 乐优炫彩官网 乐优炫彩天天红单